Placements 2018

PLACEMENTS 2018
S.NO. Name Branch Company
1 Neeraj Kumar B.Tech Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
2 Pankaj Patel B.Tech Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
3 Shivam Mishra B.Tech Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
4 Shubham Purushwani B.Tech Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
5 Suraj Singh B.Tech Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
6 Dheerendra B.Tech Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
7 Apurva Jain Diploma Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
8 Abhilash Kumar Diploma Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
9 Aashutosh Saini Diploma Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
10 Kuldeep Sen Diploma Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
11 Pradumn Kumar Diploma Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
12 Priyanshu Gupta Diploma Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
13 Rohit Khushwa Diploma Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
14 Sanjeev Kumar Dwivedi Diploma Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
15 Shiva Nand Diploma Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
16 Udaybhan Singh Diploma Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
17 Vipendra Kumar Diploma Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
18 Yogendra Kumar Diploma Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
19 Arpit Gupta Diploma Mechanical Laxmipati Siddhi Vinayak knots & Prints Pvt.Ltd.
20 Pranav Mishra B.Tech Mechanical Jai Bhawani Mata Industries
21 Rohit Kumar Pandey B.Tech Mechanical Jai Bhawani Mata Industries
22 Amit Kumar Gupta B.Tech Mechanical Jai Bhawani Mata Industries
23 Yogiraj Vishwakarma B.Tech Mechanical Jai Bhawani Mata Industries
24 Shiv Dayal B.Tech Mechanical Jai Bhawani Mata Industries
25 Mohd. Amin B.Tech Mechanical Jai Bhawani Mata Industries
26 Shubham Pandey B.Tech Mechanical Jai Bhawani Mata Industries
27 Sarthak Sahu B.Tech Mechanical Jai Bhawani Mata Industries
28 Abhishek Singh B.Tech Mechanical Jai Bhawani Mata Industries
29 Deepak Singh B.Tech Mechanical Jai Bhawani Mata Industries
30  Purna Singh MBA Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
31  Shakshi Omar MBA Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
32  Chandan Singh MBA Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
33  Rahul Kumar Kasaundhan B.Tech CS Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
34  Shivani Gupta B.Tech CS Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
35  Niharika Tripathi B.Tech CS Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
36  Pranjali Srivastava B.Tech CS Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
37 Mohd Nadir Khan Yusufzai B.Tech Civil Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
38 Nikhat Quraishi B.Tech EC Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
39 Varsha Singh Bundela B.Tech EC Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
40 Preeti Awasthi B.Tech EC Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
41 Vartika Harshit B.Tech EC Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
42 Vijay Kumar B.Tech Mechanical Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
43 Ajay Singh B.Tech Mechanical Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
44 Prashant Kumar B.Tech Mechanical Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
45 Ojas Khare B.Tech Mechanical Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
46 Ashutosh Rajpoot Diploma Civil Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
47 Suhail Rabbani Diploma Civil Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
48 Satyam Prabhakar Diploma Civil Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
49 Sateesh Kumar Diploma Mechanical Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.
50 Mohd. Zeeshan B.Tech EN Sundak Solar Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
51 Preeti Awasthi B.Tech EC Sundak Solar Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
52 Shakshi Gupta B.Tech EC Sundak Solar Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
53 Poornima Nigam B.Tech EC Sundak Solar Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
54 Jitendra Kumar Gupta B.Tech EC Sundak Solar Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
55 Chandan Singh MBA Sundak Solar Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
56 Mahendra Kumar MBA Sundak Solar Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
57 Saraswati Kishan MBA Sundak Solar Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
58 Kamlesh Kumar B.Tech Mechanical J.K Engineering Works
59 Shivangi  Pathak B.Tech Mechanical J.K Engineering Works
60 Prakhar Nigam B.Tech Mechanical J.K Engineering Works
61 Mohd Zeeshan B.Tech Mechanical J.K Engineering Works
62 Raj Karan B.Tech Mechanical J.K Engineering Works
63 Swati Singh B.Tech CS Franciscan Solutions Pvt. Ltd
64 Shivani Gupta B.Tech CS Franciscan Solutions Pvt. Ltd
65 Rohit Srivastava B.Tech CS Franciscan Solutions Pvt. Ltd
66 Mohd. Ali Khan B.Tech CIVIL MKC Infrastrucures Ltd.
67 Mohd. Nadir Khan Yusufzai B.Tech CIVIL MKC Infrastrucures Ltd.
68 Naresh Kumar Shah B.Tech CIVIL MKC Infrastrucures Ltd.
69 Sateesh Kumar Varma B.Tech CIVIL MKC Infrastrucures Ltd.
70 Hemant Jaiswal MBA ICICI Prudential
71 Ankur Gupta MBA ICICI Prudential
72 Ekbal Mohammad MBA ICICI Prudential
73 Virendra Singh Kushwaha MBA ICICI Prudential
74 Yogendra MBA ICICI Prudential
75 Chandan Singh MBA ICICI Prudential