Placements 2017

Name  Course & Branch  Company 
Rahul Rao B.Tech EN Sundak Solar Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Hamid Ullah Ansari B.Tech EN
Deepak Sonakar B.Tech EN
Rohit Kumar  B.Tech EN
Gautam Srivastava B.Tech EN
Prince Pathak B.Tech EN
Mohammad Farhan B.Tech EN
Shubham Gupta  B.Tech EC
Rahul Kumar  MBA
Rohit Tiwari MBA
Deepak Singh  MBA
Manish  MBA
Saurabh Kumar  MBA
Waqar Ahmad MBA Accuster Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Anjali Gupta B.Tech EC
Ankita Singh B.Tech EC
Akanksha Singh  B.Tech EC
Abhilash Kumar  MBA Anix Systems Pvt. Ltd.
Divya Mangalani MBA
Monika Gupta MBA
Komal Purushwani MBA
Gaurav Shukla B.Tech CS Franciscan Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Raksha Saini B.Tech CS
Annapurna Rai B.Tech CS
Shivangi Singh B.Tech CS
Sandali Gupta B.Tech CS
Parul Srivastava B.Tech CS
Ankit Jain B.Tech CS
Ankita Singh B.Tech EC
Stuti Gupta B.Tech Mechanical
Manas Mishra B.Tech Mechanical
Ashish Dwivedi B.Tech Mechanical
Shubham Gupta  B.Tech Mechanical Sunbeam Auto Pvt. Ltd.
Abhishek Singh B.Tech Mechanical
Amit Kr. Mishra B.Tech Mechanical
Prakash Deep Nigam B.Tech Mechanical
Raghvendra Gupta B.Tech Mechanical
Raghvendra V. Singh B.Tech Mechanical
Alok Lakhera B.Tech Mechanical
Dhananjay Yadav B.Tech Mechanical
Suneel Kushwaha B.Tech Mechanical
Saurabh Gupta B.Tech Mechanical
 Ashish Dwivedi B.Tech Mechanical Acelerar Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Raksha Saini B.Tech CS
Srashti Gupta B.Tech CS
Shivangi Singh B.Tech CS Glime India Group
Akanksha Soni B.Tech CS
Soni Purwar B.Tech CS
Vishal Gaund B.Tech Mechanical
Amarjeet kumar B.Tech Mechanical
Vaibhav Gupta B.Tech Mechanical
Sharad Kumar B.Tech Mechanical
Rituparn Dwivedi B.Tech Mechanical
Amit Prakash Agarwal B.Tech EC
Shabanam B.Tech EC
Jyoti Kutar B.Tech EC
Anjali Gupta B.Tech EC
Anshima Nigam B.Tech EC
Ravindra kumar Rajpoot B.Tech EN
Hazarilal MBA
Anamika Gupta DIPLOMA ME
Rahul Tripathi DIPLOMA ME
Gyanendra kumar DIPLOMA ME
Swayash Tripathi DIPLOMA ME
Shekhar Srivastava DIPLOMA ME
Vaibhav Gupta B.Tech Mechanical Pie Infocomm Pvt. Ltd. 
Kuldeep Ku. Tiwari B.Tech Mechanical
Ankit Jain B.Tech CS