fbpx

Placement 2020

Placement List 2019-2020
S.No. Student Name Branch Company Name Designation
1 Deendayal ME Siddheshwar Group Trainee Engineer
2 Deepak Anuragi ME Siddheshwar Group Trainee Engineer
3 Hari Ram ME Siddheshwar Group Trainee Engineer
4 Sandeep Kumar ME Siddheshwar Group Trainee Engineer
5 Vishnu Shreevas ME Siddheshwar Group Trainee Engineer
6 Ayush ME MKC Infrastructure Maintenance Engineer
7 Ajay Singh Rajpoot ME MKC Infrastructure Maintenance Engineer
8 Jitendra Kumar ME MKC Infrastructure Maintenance Engineer
9 Prateek Kumar Rai ME MKC Infrastructure Maintenance Engineer
10 Vijay Kumar ME MKC Infrastructure Maintenance Engineer
11 Prakash Singh ME Toppr Technologies Acadmic Consultants
12 Abhishek Kumar Tripathi Civil MKC Infrastructure Site Engineer
13 Anil Tripathi Civil MKC Infrastructure Site Engineer
14 Jagdish Civil MKC Infrastructure Site Engineer
15 Suyash Jain Civil MKC Infrastructure Site Engineer
16 Shashi Kumar Civil MKC Infrastructure Site Engineer
17 Kumar Kritik Civil Toppr Technologies Acadmic Consultants
18 Rahul Singh Civil Toppr Technologies Acadmic Consultants
19 Srajan Gupta Civil Toppr Technologies Acadmic Consultants
20 Saket Deep Nigam CS Toppr Technologies Acadmic Consultants
21 Roshani Singh Chandel CS Toppr Technologies Acadmic Consultants
22 Nikhil Mishra CS Bridgegroup Solutions Software Engineer Trainee
23 Shivani Agrawal CS Bridgegroup Solutions Software Developer
24 Daya Nand Garg CS Singsys Software Developer
25 Nikhil Mishra CS Singsys Software Developer
26 Sanskar Chaurasiya CS Singsys Software Developer
27 Arvind Anuragi EN Toppr Technologies Acadmic Consultants
28 Arvind Anuragi EN Sundak Solar Solutions Graduate Engineer Trainee
29 Karan Kumar EN Sundak Solar Solutions Graduate Engineer Trainee
30 Manoj Kumar EN Sundak Solar Solutions Graduate Engineer Trainee
31 Raj Kumar EN Sundak Solar Solutions Graduate Engineer Trainee
32 Sunil Kumar EN Sundak Solar Solutions Graduate Engineer Trainee
33 Shubham Sahu EN Sundak Solar Solutions Graduate Engineer Trainee
34 Suyash KaKoniya EC Toppr Technologies Acadmic Consultants
35 Shubham Kumar EC Sundak Solar Solutions Graduate Engineer Trainee
36 Suyash Kakonia EC Sundak Solar Solutions Graduate Engineer Trainee
37 Vijay Babu EC Sundak Solar Solutions Graduate Engineer Trainee
38 Vishal Kashyap EC Sundak Solar Solutions Graduate Engineer Trainee
39 Jatin Bhagwani MBA Toppr Technologies Acadmic Consultants
40 Deepa Dariyani MBA Toppr Technologies Acadmic Consultants
41 Shubhanshu Gupta MBA Toppr Technologies Acadmic Consultants
42 Shubham Gupta MBA Toppr Technologies Acadmic Consultants
43 Anil Kumar MBA Bridgegroup Solutions Corporate Sales Manager
44 Ganga Prasad MBA Bridgegroup Solutions Corporate Sales Manager
45 Kumar Yash MBA Bridgegroup Solutions Corporate Sales Manager